Återkval Dam/Hcp 2012-2013

Hcp(Tisdag 29/1 kl 20:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Daniel Färnlycke
BK Amiki
198 233 245 217 257 300   54 11   16   96   1546
2. Patrick Gustafsson
Sundbybergs IK
254 213 227 187 183 216   38 19   30   180   1460
3. Åke Hofvander
Sollentuna BwK
276 181 189 213 226 224   39 17   15   90   1399
4. Oscar Nyholm-Westberg
BK Team Telge
200 197 222 256 222 181   38 19   17   102   1380
5. Johan Wallenbert
Sundbybergs IK
217 206 226 276 176 174   38 18   16   96   1371
6. Anders Ahlström
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
192 226 190 225 233 184   31 27   18   108   1358
7. Jan Ednertz
Åkeshovs BK
174 204 187 173 268 209   42 15   17   102   1317
8. Daniel Larsson
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
165 167 277 195 221 214   40 16   10   60   1299
9. Veijo Seppänen
Scania IF Södertälje
200 194 172 214 234 196   33 24   13   78   1288
10. Anders Karlsson
Hammarby IF BF
194 197 244 200 136 209   34 18   17   102   1282
11. Marcus Lindskog
AIK
193 228 154 201 204 202   29 26   15   90   1272
12. Per Zetterberg
SK Nova
201 193 152 181 149 223   27 22   26   156   1255
13. Daniel Solvander
Fredrikshof IF
150 137 173 199 182 169   17 29   31   186   1196
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2021-10-10
Gullmarsfighten 2020
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK