Börslistan 2019-2020 (HCP Dam)

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

 
Plac.   Namn/Klubb   Brän
Soll
Täby
Block-
bonus

Börs-
poäng

Antal
tävl

Börs-
värde

1.   Collin, Mia
BK Prime Sthlm
  600   470   1070 2 1139 kr
2.   Fahlström, Katrin
Hammarby IF BF
  180   700   880 2 937 kr
3.   Olsson, Susanne
Hammarby IF BF
  540   330   870 2 926 kr
4.   Bergman, Anette
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
  560   100   660 2 703 kr
5.   Egevall, Denise
BK Amiki
  100   520   620 2 660 kr
6.   Söderqvist, Karin
SK Nova
  450   130   580 2 618 kr
7.   Franzen, Emma
Täby BwK
  50   330   380 2  
8.   Ahlm, Susanna
Bodens BS
  130   230   360 2  
9.   K Nedermo, Lillan
Täby BwK
  210   100   310 2  
10.   Weismann, Ester
BC Cobbers
  300       300 1  
11.   Engevall, Hanna
B-K Eva
  80   190   270 2  
12.   Sundström, Tanja
Hammarby IF BF
  80   180   260 2  
13.   Tocklin, Catrin
United BC
  50   200   250 2  
13.   Wanhainen, Anita
Team Södertälje BK
  200   50   250 2  
13.   Sundström, Kersti
AIK
  100   150   250 2  
16.   Blom, Madelene
BK Runan
  80   150   230 2  
17.   Jonsson, Laila
BK Brio
  50   150   200 2  
17.   Ahlquist, Thérese
BK Prime Sthlm
  100   100   200 2  
19.   Berg, Felicia
AIK
  180       180 1  
19.   Elnerud, Annelie
B-K Eva
  130   50   180 2  
19.   Källman, Caroline
Värtans IK
  50   130   180 2  
19.   Knichter, Ann-Christin
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
  80   100   180 2  
23.   Larsson Carlsson, Ann-Ki
Hammarby IF BF
  150       150 1  
23.   Siverling, Regina
Hammarby IF BF
  150       150 1  
23.   Åkerström, Lena
Team X-Bowlers BC
  130   20   150 2  
26.   Holgersson, Amelie
Sundbybergs IK
  130       130 1  
26.   Ornered, Stina
United BC
  130       130 1  
26.   Selvén, Carina
Täby BwK
  50   80   130 2  
26.   Sörensen, Birgitta
Nynäshamns BK
  80   50   130 2  
30.   Jakobsson, Jenny
Täby BwK
      100   100 1  
30.   Nyholm Jönsson, Eva
Kings Pin BK
      100   100 1  
30.   Sundell, Marita
Concordia IF BK
  100       100 1  
30.   Segolsson, Hélène
Sollentuna BwK
  80   20   100 2  
30.   Adelstrand, Agneta
Turebergs BwK
  50   50   100 2  
30.   Solén, Cecilia
B-K Eva
  50   50   100 2  
36.   Gref, Lena
Sundbybergs IK
  80       80 1  
36.   Lingard, Maud
Täby BwK
      80   80 1  
38.   Högberg, Marianne
AIK
  20   50   70 2  
38.   Lundström, Åsa
AIK
  20   50   70 2  
38.   Thurn, Lena
AIK
  20   50   70 2  
41.   Elfgren, Annica
Hellas BK
  50       50 1  
41.   Halvarsson, Emma
Åkeshovs BK
  50       50 1  
41.   Jatta Köhlin, Theresia
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
  50       50 1  
41.   Norberg, Rakel
Hammarby IF BF
  50       50 1  
41.   Rönnerfjäll, Charlotte
Nynäshamns BK
  50       50 1  
41.   Svedlund, Camilla
BK Runan
  50       50 1  
47.   Jinneby, Elina
AIK
  20   20   40 2  
47.   Sten, Eva-Britt
Nynäshamns BK
  20   20   40 2  
49.   Ek, Elin
B-K Eva
  20       20 1  
49.   Jinneby, Johanna
AIK
      20   20 1