Gullmarsfighten 2012

Tisdagen den 6 november 13:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Leif Mörkfors
Domnarvets BS
289 233 181 225 233 225   45 14   0   0   1386
2. Tomas Lind
Sigma BK
241 202 228 213 196 258   37 25   0   0   1338
3. Jens Simonsen
AIK
228 216 210 201 181 248   38 21   0   0   1284
4. Gert Sundin
AIK
204 248 201 215 183 202   36 24   0   0   1253
5. Thomas Wallgren
Fredrikshofs IF
191 192 191 205 205 185   27 30   0   0   1169

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Fredrik Berg
Sigma BK
192 248 235 207 246 211   43 16   24   144   1483
2. Daniel Larsson
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
192 173 300 255 236 223   43 14   13   78   1457
3. Benny Rapp
Åkeshovs BK
192 268 204 201 215 163   35 24   26   156   1399
4. Håkan Nyström
BajenFans BF
137 215 202 215 245 161   32 18   37   222   1397
5. Ari Mutka
SK Nova
212 175 206 212 198 224   33 26   23   138   1365
6. Jonas Lönnberg
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
267 233 223 221 151 172   39 15   14   84   1351
7. Simo Johanni Saareks
BK Raa
223 188 203 161 257 202   34 23   18   108   1342
8. Tero Saareks
BK Raa
141 164 217 172 200 170   27 19   44   264   1328
9. Tobias Ekström
Sigma BK
219 148 171 150 223 216   29 21   31   186   1313
10. Peter Schell
Vendelsö BK
181 191 189 159 267 216   29 24   16   96   1299
11. Oscar Nyholm-Westberg
BK Team Telge
194 174 231 175 164 255   32 22   17   102   1295
12. Victor Forss
Hammarby IF BF
132 232 251 250 203 174   35 18   7   42   1284
13. Pierre Kadin
Märsta BK
135 152 198 210 177 179   24 20   30   180   1231
14. Christian Holmberg
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
155 159 166 171 219 221   28 24   19   114   1205
15. Per Zetterberg
SK Nova
178 136 180 182 155 181   21 25   28   168   1180
16. Benno Pedersen
Pin Club
163 181 168 144 162 200   27 20   26   156   1174

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Malin Brodin
AIK
243 187 217 212 232 178   35 21   12   72   1341
2. Ulla Sundqvist Sävkvist
DN-Expressens IF
193 144 176 167 181 184   20 28   30   180   1225

55+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Leif Sävkvist
DN-Expressens IF
148 205 191 224 232 290   39 17   20   120   1416
2. Stig Svensson
SK Nova
256 230 193 203 168 222   39 14   17   102   1374
3. Tony Gibbemark
DN-Expressens IF
219 213 202 190 236 186   38 20   19   114   1360
4. Hans Sjöberg
SK Nova
175 226 222 268 203 246   42 15   3   18   1358
5. Leif Sjöberg
BK Trol
213 190 203 203 226 258   40 20   8   48   1341
6. Claes Trankärr
Vendelsö BK
256 188 226 188 195 181   35 23   17   102   1336
7. Bo Pelander
Scania IF Södertälje
235 166 183 181 217 191   31 22   18   108   1281
8. Åke Nilsson
Bokaj 76
163 232 178 137 150 198   23 23   20   120   1274
9. Altti Mattila
Hammarby IF BF
176 179 188 165 209 171   26 24   18   108   1196
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2021-10-10
Gullmarsfighten 2020
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK