Skärgårdspokalen 2012 Norrtälje

Söndagen den 7 oktober 13:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Gert Sundin
AIK
234 201 257 234 247 222   45 17   0   0   1395
2. Olle Eriksson
BK Team Telge
255 236 225 201 279 169   42 21   0   0   1365
3. Stefan Löfström
Stureby BK
215 235 254 174 204 196   34 26   0   0   1278

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Daniel Solvander
Fredrikshofs IF
157 164 169 173 166 161   19 26   68   408   1398
2. Björn Lindholm
DN-Expressens IF
182 213 209 199 193 197   32 18   26   156   1349
3. Patrik Goldberg
IK Makkabi
151 213 227 170 198 247   33 23   22   132   1338
4. Roger Tocklin
United BC
177 164 195 161 218 201   27 27   33   198   1314
5. Peter Schell
Vendelsö BK
208 211 173 212 217 158   30 23   15   90   1269
6. Pierre Kadin
Märsta BK
210 156 212 182 154 179   23 28   24   144   1237

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Annette Burman
BwK Ankaret
195 195 175 189 170 221   20 37   25   150   1295
2. Margit Ryklint
BwK Ankaret
161 181 161 157 159 168   13 30   37   222   1209
3. Ingrid Lindberg
Scania IF Södertälje
162 150 155 136 161 153   12 28   40   240   1157
4. Catrin Näslund
United BC
158 170 138 152 140 184   17 23   34   204   1146

55+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Jouko Törnudd
BK Raa
167 225 227 244 192 191   38 13   14   84   1330
2. Hans Östlund
BwK Ankaret
221 164 173 168 181 191   25 23   20   120   1308
3. Hans Dahlqvist
BwK Ankaret
192 171 198 174 153 168   23 26   20   120   1248
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2021-10-10
Gullmarsfighten 2020
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK