Fickträffen Åkeshov 2020

Söndagen den 7 november 10:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Anton Elofsson
Team Pergamon BC
212 258 227 238 208 209   40 23   0   0   1352
2. Jonathan Hallberg
Team Clan BK
201 181 255 218 258 226   38 24   0   0   1339
3. Elias Sjögren
BK Ax
235 196 199 202 191 171   29 26   0   0   1194

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Niklas Ek
Stureby BK
254 181 180 269 179 233   38 20   8   48   1344
2. Tony Svensson
Sundbybergs IK
186 200 133 211 170 229   26 25   34   204   1333
3. Thomas Kedvik
Sundbybergs IK
166 159 144 181 166 204   20 25   36   216   1236

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Anetthe Hallberg
Åkeshovs BK
201 220 214 169 182 200   33 22   29   174   1360
2. Katrin Fahlström
Hammarby IF BF
202 169 198 169 212 223   32 22   3   18   1191
3. Hanna Hillman
BK Prime Sthlm
153 160 147 157 140 164   13 26   33   198   1119
4. Mia Collin
BK Prime Sthlm
185 165 138 128 170 200   23 18   22   132   1118

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Pål Stål
Åkeshovs BK
223 235 205 235 267 225   40 22   4   24   1414
2. Björn Ejderling
Hammarby IF BF
187 205 247 194 155 248   35 19   13   78   1314
3. Stig Svensson
SK Nova
212 213 180 188 212 200   35 16   9   54   1259
4. Henrik Sandell
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
177 168 223 212 183 149   26 28   20   120   1232
5. Joakim Stål
Ludvika BK
248 250 154 166 189 213   36 23   0   0   1220
6. Klas Söderberg
BK Arkos
143 170 203 169 165 188   18 32   20   120   1158
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2022-01-09
Höstslanten 2021
Marcus Tidbeck
Stureby BK
2021-11-17
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Niklas Gustafsson
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Oskar Almroth
AIK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2021-10-10
Gullmarsfighten 2020
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening