Finaler(Lör 4/2 kl 13:00)

<< Tillbaka

Följande spelare är anmälda till denna start just nu:

  Namn Klubb Klass
1. Ian Robinson AIK Open
2. Peter Dannfeldt BK Amiki Open
3. Jimmy Bengtson Team Edsbacka BC Open
4. Kjell Isaksson BK Ax Open
5. Patrik Larsson AIK HCP Herr
6. Patric Johansson Team Edsbacka BC HCP Herr
7. Michael Bengtson Team Edsbacka BC HCP Herr
8. Stefan Ohlsson Team Sollentuna HCP Herr
9. Katrin Fahlström Hammarby IF BF HCP Dam
10. Helene Fischbach BK Prime Sthlm HCP Dam
11. Susanne Olsson Hammarby IF BF HCP Dam
12. Malin Hagman B-K Eva HCP Dam
13. Anders Holm Team Sollentuna 55+
14. Cornell Gassner Vendelsö BK 55+
15. Kenneth Aspögård Hammarby IF BF 55+
16. Leif Sjöberg Hammarby IF BF 55+
17. Leif Mörkfors Rigel BK/BENAB Open
18. Joakim Alm Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening Open
19. Björn Ejderling Hammarby IF BF Open
20. Gert Sundin AIK Open
21. Lina Elfström Sundbybergs IK HCP Dam
22. Åsa Myrén BK Prime Sthlm HCP Dam
23. Lena Thurn BK Amiki HCP Dam
24. Zoë Trender B-K Eva HCP Dam
25. Ulf Lönngren BK Ax 55+
26. Rolf Börjesson Hammarby IF BF 55+
27. Jouko Törnudd BwK Ankaret 55+
28. Emil Ronström BS 23 HCP Herr
29. Cristopher Nybom Åkeshovs BK HCP Herr
30. Jonas Lönnberg Team Edsbacka BC HCP Herr
31. Kim Jonasson Stureby BK HCP Herr
32.      
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2021-2022

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2022-04-22
Holmenkollen 2022
Benno Pedersen
Pin Club
2022-04-17
Klockslaget 2022
Marcus Tidbeck
Stureby BK
2022-04-10
Holmenkollen 2022
Robin Noberg
Sundbybergs IK
2022-04-03
Väsbyträffen 2022
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
2022-03-28
Väsbyträffen 2022
Robert Collin
Team Sollentuna
2022-03-23
Holmenkollen 2022
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2022-03-18
Väsbyträffen 2022
Peter Dannfeldt
BK Amiki
2022-03-16
Holmenkollen 2022
Björn Kaneteg
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
2022-03-12
Finaler 2020-2021
Joakim Stål
Ludvika BK
2022-02-24
Brännkyrkaträffen 2022
Felix Möller
Täby BwK