Finaler 2012-2013

Kvartsfinaler Open/55+(Fre 1/2 kl 20:30)

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
228 214 245 256 214 279   46 18   0   0   1436
2. Tobias Karlsson
AIK
225 257 217 268 171 216   41 20   0   0   1354
3. Martin Wallin
Sigma BK
195 236 194 248 246 216   40 19   0   0   1335
4. Tobias Melin
BK Force
225 202 210 257 206 227   33 31   0   0   1327
5. Björn Ejderling
Åkeshovs BK
195 213 225 224 192 245   35 27   0   0   1294
6. Robert Myrén
Sigma BK
187 217 193 214 212 257   35 24   0   0   1280
7. Stefan Löfström
Stureby BK
233 192 258 174 192 214   36 22   0   0   1263
8. Gert Sundin
AIK
212 234 194 191 187 238   36 24   0   0   1256
9. Claes Wagelin Gauffin
AIK
214 201 198 208 189 242   37 22   0   0   1252
10. Magnus Lütz
AIK
213 220 181 222 212 191   28 31   0   0   1239
11. Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
279 158 203 215 170 211   38 18   0   0   1236
12. Per-Arne Stjärnström
AIK
174 220 227 246 202 161   37 19   0   0   1230
13. Thomas Andersson
AIK
172 227 201 198 176 230   28 27   0   0   1204
14. Gustavo Layrisse Montiel
Sundbybergs IK
192 248 238 179 166 164   31 23   0   0   1187
15. Torbjörn Jensen
Fredrikshof IF
188 210 185 154 216 193   28 25   0   0   1146
16. Daniel Sveholm
BK Ax
234 182 176 172 169 172   26 23   0   0   1105

55+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Tibor Krauss
BK Team Telge
212 245 185 204 228 245   36 25   17   102   1421
2. Göran Brusewitz
SK Nova
232 223 206 237 227 234   47 15   4   24   1383
3. Joel Pirhi
IK Makkabi
223 204 157 225 177 213   26 33   20   120   1379
4. Christer Eklund
BK Amiki
166 235 190 223 225 257   37 19   11   66   1362
5. Hans Andersson
DN-Expressens IF
188 185 215 211 203 236   36 24   18   108   1346
6. Klas Söderberg
Jakobsbergs BS
168 192 223 185 124 147   20 22   20   120   1321
7. Michael Haenflein
Sigma BK
175 161 253 198 182 152   21 29   20   120   1319
8. Tommy Johannesson
Aftonbladets IK
201 171 246 184 147 247   27 29   20   120   1316
9. Bo Pelander
Scania IF Södertälje
181 148 199 218 237 192   27 28   19   114   1289
10. Hans Modh
BK Raa
197 226 186 197 190 191   28 28   14   84   1271
11. Claes Trankärr
Vendelsö BK
180 182 202 190 202 194   24 33   20   120   1270
12. Gunnar Moquist
KK Träff
183 176 207 182 190 183   26 31   20   120   1247
13. Ingemar Brännmo
Hammarby IF BF
164 194 237 174 189 189   27 25   15   90   1237
14. Walter Feldhofer
Hammarby IF BF
215 170 183 180 151 189   24 26   20   120   1220
15. Leif Sjöberg
BK Trol
180 185 213 163 216 210   32 23   8   48   1215
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2021-10-10
Gullmarsfighten 2020
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK