Gullmarsfighten 2012

Torsdagen den 1 november 20:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Thomas Åhlén
Turebergs IF
238 215 246 238 205 225   41 24   0   0   1367
2. Claes Wagelin Gauffin
AIK
278 208 207 242 225 191   44 18   0   0   1351
3. Torbjörn Jensen
Fredrikshofs IF
167 256 258 211 224 217   39 20   0   0   1333
4. Martin Wallin
Sigma BK
181 258 225 242 209 216   39 20   0   0   1331
5. Stefan Blomquist
DN-Expressens IF
256 248 210 190 186 209   40 18   0   0   1299
6. Christian Ådefjäll
Vendelsö BK
156 188 215 224 268 212   37 18   0   0   1263
7. Kjell Isaksson
BK Amiki
188 216 256 210 192 198   35 22   0   0   1260
8. Gustavo Layrisse Montiel
Sundbybergs IK
203 181 258 192 201 224   37 21   0   0   1259
9. Tomas Lind
Sigma BK
204 268 193 216 198 174   36 23   0   0   1253
10. Thomas Wallgren
Fredrikshofs IF
185 213 236 169 201 217   37 18   0   0   1221
11. Mikael Sandberg
AIK
228 202 171 160 177 176   31 17   0   0   1114
12. Vijay Thuphal Nagaraja Iyengar
Sundbybergs IK
118 157 161 210 149 212   23 18   0   0   1007

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Kjell Andersson
Aftonbladets IK
249 190 193 185 192 208   33 22   24   144   1361
2. Christian Larsson
Vendelsö BK
189 219 168 212 208 144   32 20   29   174   1314
3. Bengt Åke Holmblad
Vendelsö BK
196 205 257 170 191 220   32 25   10   60   1299
4. Roger Tocklin
United BC
156 197 188 151 190 183   22 27   35   210   1275
5. Peter Schell
Vendelsö BK
137 165 193 238 189 165   25 23   16   96   1183

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Catrin Näslund
United BC
151 202 162 182 177 155   26 20   37   222   1251

55+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Ulf Gustafsson
Hammarby IF BF
225 192 185 223 199 180   30 26   20   120   1414
2. Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
226 235 182 205 211 192   35 21   15   90   1341
3. Joel Pirhi
IK Makkabi
171 173 211 183 226 191   25 29   20   120   1341
4. Leif Sjöberg
BK Trol
212 212 168 211 247 236   43 18   8   48   1334
5. Altti Mattila
Hammarby IF BF
167 189 191 214 258 204   34 22   18   108   1331
6. Bengt Åkerström
Hammarby IF BF
162 183 148 173 181 158   14 32   20   120   1317
7. Rolf Broström
DN-Expressens IF
256 189 205 177 212 163   34 16   17   102   1304
8. Christer Hörngren
BK Trol
187 229 204 216 165 213   29 27   15   90   1304
9. Kenneth Aspögård
Hammarby IF BF
193 204 213 206 172 229   39 19   11   66   1283
10. Ingemar Brännmo
Hammarby IF BF
200 182 214 162 206 190   29 26   15   90   1244
11. Klas Söderberg
Jakobsbergs BS
197 174 138 113 126 190   19 19   20   120   1244
12. Hans Andersson
DN-Expressens IF
190 182 192 206 160 214   29 24   16   96   1240
13. Tommy Johannesson
Aftonbladets IK
195 190 157 181 190 191   26 27   20   120   1230
14. Lars Johansson
KK Strike
163 169 134 156 165 143   14 27   20   120   1230
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2021-10-10
Gullmarsfighten 2020
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK