Skärgårdspokalen 2012 Lidingö

Lördagen den 6 oktober 11:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Thomas Wallgren
Fredrikshofs IF
236 170 213 205 195 181   31 26   0   0   1200
2. Torbjörn Jensen
Fredrikshofs IF
201 165 178 196 184 180   22 28   0   0   1104

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Daniel Solvander
Fredrikshofs IF
128 175 167 191 204 215   0 0   68   408   1488
2. Börje Salmén
Högdalens BK
218 239 202 205 247 196   43 14   17   102   1409
3. Daniel Lidström
Fredrikshofs IF
191 193 187 168 212 166   0 0   37   222   1339
4. Claes Parmland
M-P
192 163 264 234 180 192   34 24   17   102   1327
5. Kenneth Lindberg
AIK
173 176 166 147 186 180   20 27   49   294   1322
6. Ola Näslund
BK Trol
183 225 172 233 242 201   0 0   5   30   1286
7. Patrik Goldberg
IK Makkabi
150 178 208 169 175 181   0 0   22   132   1193
8. Benno Pedersen
Pin Club
182 140 180 163 192 147   0 0   27   162   1166
9. Johan Näslund
BK Trol
165 155 119 152 142 169   0 0   5   30   932

55+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Åke Nilsson
Bokaj 76
203 167 172 204 195 193   0 0   20   120   1344
2. Cornell Gassner
Åkeshovs BK
238 201 246 205 212 181   30 29   9   54   1337
3. Folke Johansson
KK Strike
169 167 160 171 199 157   20 28   20   120   1209
4. Lars Johansson
KK Strike
139 147 168 179 134 137   16 24   20   120   1198
5. Jan Blom
Åkeshovs BK
205 186 189 178 156 204   27 20   12   72   1190
6. Peter Kroner
AIK
161 140 168 222 200 192   20 31   11   66   1149
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2021-11-17
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Niklas Gustafsson
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Oskar Almroth
AIK
2021-10-10
Gullmarsfighten 2020
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret