Skärgårdspokalen 2012 Lidingö

Onsdagen den 5 september 19:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Tord Sjöberg
BwK Ankaret
179 203 224 185 258 201   31 27   0   0   1250
2. Tomas Lind
Sigma BK
185 205 203 193 203 248   35 23   0   0   1237
3. Kjell Isaksson
BK Amiki
169 177 225 226 224 190   35 21   0   0   1211
4. Hans Lönnerstam
BK Trol
213 181 181 249 201 161   34 19   0   0   1186

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Björn Viktorsson
BwK Ankaret
190 208 193 162 244 203   29 26   18   108   1308
2. Stefan Ohlsson
Sollentuna BwK
177 200 256 208 198 180   33 23   14   84   1303
3. Thomas Englund
BK Trol
181 158 187 137 217 228   23 26   31   186   1294
4. Åke Hofvander
Sollentuna BwK
202 204 165 181 194 159   24 33   12   72   1177

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Malin Hagman
B-K Eva
204 185 191 196 178 181   20 21   8   48   1183
2. Agneta Lundgren
B-K Eva
189 148 135 158 180 187   12 25   17   102   1099

55+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Joel Pirhi
IK Makkabi
203 198 205 170 160 194   28 25   20   120   1316
2. Christer Hörngren
BK Trol
226 200 188 200 195 197   24 35   13   78   1284
3. Jouko Törnudd
BK Raa
220 152 172 197 233 201   26 30   14   84   1259
4. Walter Feldhofer
Hammarby IF BF
205 178 150 180 178 192   23 28   20   120   1227
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2021-11-17
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Niklas Gustafsson
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Oskar Almroth
AIK
2021-10-10
Gullmarsfighten 2020
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret