Finaler 2011-2012

Semifinaler(Lör 4/2 kl 10:00)

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Leif Mörkfors
Domnarvets BS
247 217 224 216 235 206   44 20   0   0   1345
2. Joakim Alm
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
238 215 195 206 268 199   39 22   0   0   1321
3. Björn Ejderling
Åkeshovs BK
185 218 224 191 267 236   37 25   0   0   1321
4. Gert Sundin
AIK
232 218 173 223 255 207   43 17   0   0   1308
5. Thomas Andersson
AIK
232 169 216 197 213 257   33 27   0   0   1284
6. Tomas Lind
Sundbybergs IK
203 185 246 231 186 227   42 18   0   0   1278
7. Tobias Hallberg
Stureby BK
187 278 237 190 177 206   36 19   0   0   1275
8. Pål Stål
AIK
222 243 223 156 193 192   36 22   0   0   1229

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Emil Ronström
Stureby BK
247 195 231 245 178 208   40 20   20   120   1424
2. Christopher Nybom
Åkeshovs BK
227 227 227 236 212 201   39 23   6   36   1366
3. Jonas Lönnberg
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
211 237 202 216 233 212   37 19   6   36   1347
4. Kim Jonasson
BK Amiki
204 209 220 222 219 160   34 22   10   60   1294
5. Pierre Kadin
Märsta BK
231 186 175 222 172 187   29 26   19   114   1287
6. Christian Jonsson
BajenFans BF
212 191 203 203 162 189   26 30   16   96   1256
7. Greger Knutas
SK Nova
164 154 191 202 227 192   27 27   17   102   1232
8. Pasi Luiro
AIK
173 171 187 186 163 201   24 23   12   72   1153

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Lina Elfström
Sundbybergs IK
159 214 213 236 224 236   37 20   15   90   1372
2. Åsa Myrén
Sundbybergs IK
215 257 214 180 171 211   33 26   19   114   1362
3. Lena Thurn
Hammarby IF BF
210 160 205 211 206 184   30 23   22   132   1308
4. Zoë Trender
AIK
178 191 168 206 192 203   22 35   15   90   1228
5. Jessica Parenmark
AIK
169 183 194 183 198 191   27 27   18   108   1226
6. Ewa Markus
Hammarby IF BF
206 190 213 138 176 202   26 30   16   96   1221
7. Marie Lindberg
BK Mistral
148 177 167 179 177 145   16 27   35   210   1203
8. Annika Grönvall
BK Mistral
177 182 235 183 160 160   23 32   16   96   1193

55+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Ulf Lönngren
BK Ax
189 258 208 214 217 225   37 21   11   66   1377
2. Rolf Börjesson
Hammarby IF BF
212 159 204 172 213 221   34 23   20   120   1355
3. Jouko Törnudd
BK 12:an Norrtelje
247 200 266 185 170 235   36 22   7   42   1345
4. Kjell Isaksson
BK Amiki
248 214 215 200 213 215   39 21   2   12   1317
5. Leif Sundström
AIK
200 186 214 181 186 224   27 32   16   96   1287
6. Ingemar Brännmo
FOC Farsta
204 207 208 193 196 167   29 29   14   84   1259
7. Bengt Moquist
KK Träff
173 203 187 210 181 172   32 19   20   120   1258
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2022-01-09
Höstslanten 2021
Marcus Tidbeck
Stureby BK
2021-11-17
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Niklas Gustafsson
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Oskar Almroth
AIK
2021-10-10
Gullmarsfighten 2020
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening