Fickträffen 2012

Söndagen den 29 januari 17:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Vesa Heinonen
Östhammars BS
182 248 184 150 195 246   35 16   18   108   1313
2. Per Jönsson
Jakobsbergs BS
183 185 163 215 173 228   30 20   20   120   1267
3. Nicklas Eriksson
Östhammars BS
160 187 206 171 191 216   25 29   20   120   1251
4. Emil Ronström
Stureby BK
167 196 161 182 179 234   31 23   20   120   1239
5. Patrik Goldberg
IK Makkabi
200 180 171 224 164 194   27 27   16   96   1229

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Eva Nyholm
Jakobsbergs BS
161 167 175 182 139 153   18 27   47   282   1259
2. Elisabeth Wallin
Hammarby IF BF
171 191 168 146 180 155   19 27   23   138   1149
3. Barbro Nilsson
FOC Farsta
135 175 155 133 127 171   15 21   39   234   1130
4. Leea Helin
BK Rullarna
114 140 122 143 128 115   4 22   37   222   984

55+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Ingemar Brännmo
FOC Farsta
220 224 212 216 221 191   34 28   16   96   1380
2. Christer Hörngren
BK Trol
193 213 216 229 200 223   31 32   16   96   1370
3. Sten Olsson
Östhammars BS
171 169 168 178 151 166   13 33   20   120   1309
4. Heikki Salmi
Östhammars BS
181 217 211 163 177 233   26 31   20   120   1302
5. Sven-Olov Sjölund
BK Rullarna
112 188 217 175 173 214   26 22   20   120   1265
6. Klas Söderberg
Sigma BK
120 131 119 184 212 134   18 17   20   120   1218
7. Altti Mattila
FOC Farsta
157 200 181 182 170 193   24 28   15   90   1173
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2022-01-09
Höstslanten 2021
Marcus Tidbeck
Stureby BK
2021-11-17
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Niklas Gustafsson
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Oskar Almroth
AIK
2021-10-10
Gullmarsfighten 2020
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening