Fickträffen Åkeshov 2020

Söndagen den 14 november 18:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
214 251 267 211 212 223   39 18   0   0   1378
2. Erik Andersin
Stureby BK
255 157 222 224 199 262   43 15   0   0   1319

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Benno Pedersen
Pin Club
213 234 199 223 199 187   37 20   14   84   1339
2. Robert Nilsson
Sundbybergs IK
140 203 234 194 215 223   30 23   20   120   1329
3. Oscar Sjögren
Team Sollentuna
128 213 199 202 171 216   22 28   22   132   1261
4. Peter Schell
SK Nova
231 193 204 158 173 185   31 21   13   78   1222
5. Klas Söderberg
BK Arkos
145 179 146 156 182 189   21 24   30   180   1177
6. Stefan Tingvall
Värtans IK
175 196 192 187 193 158   21 31   6   36   1137

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Hanna Hillman
BK Prime Sthlm
119 166 200 174 216 189   24 26   33   198   1262
2. Caroline Källman
Värtans IK
175 181 170 160 224 170   21 31   30   180   1260
3. Mia Collin
BK Prime Sthlm
135 150 176 174 214 168   26 17   22   132   1149

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Anders Öhman
Bokaj 76
203 235 235 227 205 226   40 22   5   30   1361
2. Tomas Björnlund
SK Nova
206 190 194 200 162 193   26 28   18   108   1253
3. Robert Collin
Team Sollentuna
184 233 193 192 208 166   28 28   3   18   1194
4. Jan Hoflin
SK Nova
199 169 179 203 176 126   19 29   20   120   1172
5. Tony Lindqvist
Bokaj 76
174 128 179 179 170 188   19 27   20   120   1138
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2022-01-09
Höstslanten 2021
Marcus Tidbeck
Stureby BK
2021-11-17
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Niklas Gustafsson
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Oskar Almroth
AIK
2021-10-10
Gullmarsfighten 2020
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening