Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen

Söndagen den 31 oktober 18:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
279 225 278 238 199 300   0 0   0   0   1519
2. Christopher Eklund
Stureby BK
265 235 268 188 252 220   0 0   0   0   1428
3. Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
178 228 276 203 227 248   0 0   0   0   1360
4. Elias Sjögren
BK Ax
198 256 245 180 279 190   0 0   0   0   1348
5. Oskar Almroth
AIK
175 222 300 197 139 204   0 0   0   0   1237

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Felix Möller
Täby BwK
166 179 190 234 234 216   0 0   5   30   1249
2. Niklas Ek
Stureby BK
201 168 203 180 179 208   0 0   8   48   1187
3. Oscar Sjögren
Team Sollentuna
162 162 172 180 178 161   0 0   22   132   1147
4. Lars Axelsson
Mini Arccus Club
124 121 139 153 164 107   0 0   40   240   1048
5. Jimmie Plahn
Bålsta BC
120 105 110 116 94 158   0 0   45   270   973

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Katrin Fahlström
Hammarby IF BF
181 182 246 234 224 238   0 0   3   18   1323
2. Emma Franzen
Täby BwK
179 186 175 159 151 175   0 0   32   192   1217
3. Eva Forsberg
Bålsta BC
135 117 124 161 128 165   0 0   55   330   1160
4. Mia Collin
BK Prime Sthlm
169 104 188 187 205 162   0 0   22   132   1147
5. Elin Ek
B-K Eva
139 203 139 125 142 180   0 0   22   132   1060

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Tony Eklund
Bålsta BC
199 191 183 239 192 193   0 0   12   72   1269
2. Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
223 163 247 179 249 185   0 0   1   6   1252
3. Robert Collin
Team Sollentuna
182 190 194 183 213 216   0 0   3   18   1196
4. Klas Söderberg
BK Arkos
212 134 189 184 161 183   0 0   20   120   1183
5. Bosse Andersson
Vendelsö BK
235 148 199 161 200 180   0 0   7   42   1165
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2022-01-09
Höstslanten 2021
Marcus Tidbeck
Stureby BK
2021-11-17
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Niklas Gustafsson
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2021-10-31
Söderstriken på nya Kungsholmen
Oskar Almroth
AIK
2021-10-10
Gullmarsfighten 2020
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening