Gullmarsfighten 2020

Lördagen den 31 oktober 10:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Calle Waller
AIK
245 216 226 240 155 236   43 13   0   0   1318
2. Joel Lindström
Team X-Bowlers BC
159 158 149 173 180 147   11 33   0   0   966

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Felix Möller
Täby BwK
181 170 193 179 171 201   24 28   26   156   1245
2. Mikael Isaksson
Täby BwK
202 216 190 171 178 193   30 24   8   48   1198
3. Micke Wendell
Värtans IK
168 157 220 142 200 241   32 16   8   48   1176
4. Michael Haenflein
KK Strike
177 120 167 163 172 189   14 30   31   186   1174
5. Jan-Ove Skoog
Täby BwK
141 187 201 248 186 170   24 26   4   24   1157
6. Mattias Persson
Täby BwK
191 173 194 151 172 234   28 24   2   12   1121
7. Johan Åkerberg
SK Nova
127 162 180 181 183 185   26 18   11   66   1084
8. Mikael Joffs
Tyresö BK
185 207 162 162 160 124   19 22   13   78   1078
9. Stefan Tingvall
Värtans IK
167 176 142 151 201 183   19 28   9   54   1068
10. Daniel Jones
Täby BwK
149 171 165 180 168 179   24 18   7   42   1054
11. Per Willsson
Team X-Bowlers BC
124 147 165 116 129 99   8 20   45   270   1050
12. Kent Wäppling
Mini Arccus Club
143 148 146 130 140 126   13 18   30   180   1013
13. Fredrik Andersson
Stureby BK
157 149           9 3   7   14   320

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Tanja Sundström
SK Nova
203 179 201 170 172 215   25 29   27   162   1296
2. Carina Selvén
Täby BwK
135 108 143 145 131 169   7 28   54   324   1155

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Björn Fransson
Åkeshovs BK
183 193 182 223 215 237   37 23   7   42   1275
2. Stig Svensson
SK Nova
193 185 199 185 214 232   30 30   6   36   1238
3. Ulf Lönngren
BK Ax
155 174 199 199 201 228   29 26   7   42   1198
4. Tim Sundström
SK Nova
159 164 223 178 181 170   22 28   13   78   1153
5. Lasse Linder
BK Ax
165 165 165 187 154 146   17 29   16   96   1078
6. Klas Wase
Bokaj 76
187 164 182 179 151 148   17 30   11   66   1077
7. Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
134 189 172 146 185 197   16 32   8   48   1065
8. Matz Lindell
Täby BwK
161 166 191 134 170 131   23 13   8   48   1001
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2021-2022

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2022-04-22
Holmenkollen 2022
Benno Pedersen
Pin Club
2022-04-17
Klockslaget 2022
Marcus Tidbeck
Stureby BK
2022-04-10
Holmenkollen 2022
Robin Noberg
Sundbybergs IK
2022-04-03
Väsbyträffen 2022
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
2022-03-28
Väsbyträffen 2022
Robert Collin
Team Sollentuna
2022-03-23
Holmenkollen 2022
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2022-03-18
Väsbyträffen 2022
Peter Dannfeldt
BK Amiki
2022-03-16
Holmenkollen 2022
Björn Kaneteg
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
2022-03-12
Finaler 2020-2021
Joakim Stål
Ludvika BK
2022-02-24
Brännkyrkaträffen 2022
Felix Möller
Täby BwK