ÅTERKVAL2019 HCP HERR & DAM 2/3

ÅTERKVAL2019 DAM den 2 mars 20:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Caroline Källman
Värtans IK
164 203 226 236 157 244   34 20   30   180   1410
2. Regina Siverling
Hammarby IF BF
200 228 215 193 223 182   34 24   26   156   1397
3. Anetthe Hallberg
BK Mistral
235 226 181 220 195 218   31 29   20   120   1395
4. Emma Burman
B-K Eva
181 223 199 193 222 235   36 19   14   84   1337
5. Hanna Engevall
B-K Eva
170 216 201 163 153 169   26 23   42   252   1324
6. Ann-Christin Knichter
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
170 186 154 214 195 178   23 28   37   222   1319
7. Anneli Blomqvist
B-K Eva
268 190 166 203 256 223   36 24   0   0   1306
8. Catrin Tocklin
United BC
216 194 171 213 173 180   30 23   24   144   1291
9. Annelie Elnerud
B-K Eva
202 117 168 143 201 152   17 28   39   234   1217
10. Mio Karlsson
Team X-Bowlers BC
150 128 125 160 147 181   13 21   50   300   1191
11. Anita Wanhainen
Team Södertälje BK
148 190 180 167 139 143   11 35   30   180   1147
12. Hélène Segolsson
Sollentuna BwK
165 159 146 118 161 187   19 23   35   210   1146
13. Marie Lindberg
BK Mistral
137 169 156 149 141 148   11 28   39   234   1134
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2021-10-10
Gullmarsfighten 2020
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK