Sista Brandbergsstriken

Tisdagen den 17 mars 18:00

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Rickard Thelander
Sundbybergs IK
241 182 245 195 224 269   0 0   0   0   1356
2. Elias Sjögren
Turebergs BwK
225 246 208 213 243 194   0 0   0   0   1329
3. Kim Wikman
BK Ax
215 196 212 220 200 198   0 0   0   0   1241

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Anders Kugelberg
Sundbybergs IK
255 219 231 168 197 158   0 0   18   108   1336
2. Thomas Kedvik
Sundbybergs IK
160 162 158 211 224 188   0 0   31   186   1289
3. Klas Söderberg
BK Arkos
186 207 143 208 201 178   23 30   26   156   1279
4. Tony Svensson
Sundbybergs IK
171 174 182 196 204 134   0 0   34   204   1265
5. Jouko Engroos
AIK
172 179 203 147 143 136   0 0   35   210   1190

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Annika Kilander
BK Prime Sthlm
224 157 246 181 171 248   34 23   12   72   1299
2. Annelie Elnerud
B-K Eva
169 179 159 160 183 184   0 0   38   228   1262
3. Anette Bergman
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
140 159 201 168 206 169   0 0   31   186   1229

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
212 194 300 184 186 177   0 0   1   6   1259
2. Stig Svensson
SK Nova
226 215 224 168 183 194   35 30   8   48   1258
3. Veijo Seppänen
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
202 214 192 205 186 223   38 17   3   18   1240
4. Björn Bergman
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
169 207 203 209 197 186   0 0   9   54   1225
5. Björn Lilja
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
169 226 207 214 180 169   0 0   2   12   1177
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Börjerullen 2019
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
2019-11-28
Gullmarsfighten 2019
Anders Öhman
Stureby BK