Täbymästerskapet 2020

Torsdagen den 13 februari 18:30

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

OPEN

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Joel Lindström
Team X-Bowlers BC
186 166 155 255 235 176   29 25   0   0   1173

HCP HERR

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
268 221 212 300 180 223   46 16   17   102   1506
2. Simon Palycha
Stureby BK
200 210 214 214 209 261   38 21   16   96   1404
3. Daniel Nilsson
BK Taifun
199 182 171 212 231 178   34 19   17   102   1275
4. Krister Peldán
Team X-Bowlers BC
164 190 176 192 167 168   20 27   33   198   1255
5. Jonas Jonsson
Team X-Bowlers BC
156 222 237 203 157 177   33 21   17   102   1254
6. Lucas Nilsson
BK Bågen
148 196 233 172 226 180   28 24   15   90   1245
7. Roland Cameron
Team X-Bowlers BC
178 150 180 188 170 180   23 25   29   174   1220
8. Anders Jansson
Team X-Bowlers BC
173 126 109 142 126 148   9 23   45   270   1094
9. Filip Nilsson
BK Taifun
148 134 198 124 143 165   17 19   0   0   912

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Denise Egevall
BK Amiki
247 258 165 176 213 207   36 20   21   126   1392
2. Hélène Segolsson
Sollentuna BwK
206 133 137 158 126 163   11 26   34   204   1127

50+

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
179 237 157 245 223 199   35 22   12   72   1312
2. Kent Brolin
Team X-Bowlers BC
222 218 258 222 173 180   40 20   3   18   1291
3. Rolf Jäderdal
Älvsjöhook BK
225 166 201 152 217 135   26 20   20   120   1216
4. Claes Wagelin Gauffin
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
173 170 184 167 192 147   23 24   12   72   1105
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2019-2020

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Gullmarsfighten 2019
Anders Öhman
Stureby BK
2019-11-28
Börjerullen 2019
Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC