Återkval Dam/Hcp 2016-2017

Tisdagen den 7 februari 18:00 Återkval Dam

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

HCP DAM

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  X /   Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Stina Ornered
United BC
192 201 190 180 182 234   28 0   19   114   1293
2. Laila Jonsson
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
164 188 169 168 194 213   24 0   30   180   1276
3. Roxana Layrisse
Sundbybergs IK
147 149 182 179 180 160   21 0   43   258   1255
4. Nina Holmberg
Jakobsbergs BS
147 186 157 180 189 159   14 0   37   222   1240
5. Emma Franzen
Sollentuna BwK
157 178 233 163 171 169   23 0   28   168   1239
6. Marie Lindberg
BK Mistral
148 169 228 175 133 168   15 0   34   204   1225
7. Ann-Christin Knichter
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
169 135 185 165 189 188   23 0   32   192   1223
8. Annette Hofvander
Sollentuna BwK
173 176 168 209 168 171   24 0   20   120   1185
9. Leea Helin
BK Rullarna
147 157 134 182 185 168   20 0   35   210   1183
10. Susanna Ahlm
Bodens BS
171 170 183 170 189 152   21 0   24   144   1179
11. Jeanette Setthammar
BK Stjärnan
185 156 143 204 188 150   21 0   24   144   1170
12. Kerstin Sahlberg
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
177 179 143 137 127 158   14 0   41   246   1167
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2021-10-10
Gullmarsfighten 2020
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2020
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK