Start
Anmälan
Format
Tidigare
ST-Mäst 2024-2025
ST-Mäst 2023-2024
ST-Mäst 2022-2023
ST-Mäst 2020-2021
ST-Mäst 2019-2020
ST-Mäst 2018-2019
ST-Mäst 2017-2018
ST-Mäst 2016-2017
ST-Mäst 2015-2016
ST-Mäst 2014-2015
Kontakt
Totala resultat Mälarmästerskapet 2011 (HCP Dam)
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
Export till Excel, välj avgränsare:
Namn
Klubb
Resultat
6 serier
Hcp/
ser
X
/
Resultat
spurt
Högsta
enkel
Börs-
poäng
Early Bird
poäng
Spurt-
poäng
Enkel-
poäng
Blockbonus
Total
poäng
1.
Susanne Johansson
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1356
52
21
28
705
255
500
100
0
600
2.
Lena Sulkanen
B-K Eva
1325
11
38
18
640
258
450
0
450
3.
Lina Elfström
Sundbybergs IK
1322
17
33
20
693
250
400
60
0
460
4.
Helene Fischbach
Sundbybergs IK
1306
16
28
29
666
241
300
20
0
320
5.
Zoë Trender
AIK
1287
18
32
23
697
261
200
80
0
280
6.
Åsa Myrén
Sundbybergs IK
1279
27
32
15
659
247
150
0
150
7.
Mikaela Stenius
BK Wäsbygnistan
1277
23
25
29
626
235
150
0
150
8.
Caroline Innergård
Hammarby IF BF
1276
23
31
23
619
253
150
0
150
9.
Fanny Lindahl
AIK
1272
21
28
24
637
245
150
0
150
10.
Christel Kindblom
Hellas BK
1262
24
23
31
631
220
150
0
150
11.
Sanna Stenius
Sollentuna BwK
1259
30
23
28
638
239
100
0
100
12.
Malin Svensson
AIK
1257
24
26
25
647
252
100
0
100
13.
Liz Larsson
B-K Eva
1253
21
30
22
622
224
100
0
100
14.
Linn Alerius
Hellas BK
1233
27
24
26
543
282
100
0
100
15.
Ann-Christin Knichter
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
1233
25
20
36
594
228
100
0
100
16.
Ingrid Lindberg
Scania IF Södertälje
1229
36
20
26
651
235
100
0
100
17.
Theresia Jatta Köhlin
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1227
38
20
21
672
293
100
40
100
0
240
18.
Marie Lindberg
BK Mistral
1227
39
19
25
662
224
100
0
100
19.
Malin Hagman
B-K Eva
1215
17
28
21
577
220
100
0
100
20.
Kerstin Sahlberg
BK 12:an Norrtelje
1215
56
15
19
582
243
100
0
100
21.
Emma Löfström
Hellas BK
1205
34
24
20
621
228
50
0
50
22.
Tarja Karlsson
BK Wäsbygnistan
1202
25
20
29
613
234
50
0
50
23.
Åsa Lundström
AIK
1201
29
24
24
593
211
50
0
50
24.
Kersti Sundström
AIK
1201
36
22
18
607
228
50
0
50
25.
Annika Grönvall
BK Mistral
1200
22
26
21
616
225
50
0
50
26.
Agneta Lundgren
B-K Eva
1188
18
23
28
602
241
50
0
50
27.
Katrin Fahlström
Hammarby IF BF
1172
10
29
25
585
205
50
0
50
28.
Leea Helin
BK Rullarna
1170
41
17
23
573
210
50
0
50
29.
Päivi Salonen
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1166
37
17
24
579
216
50
0
50
30.
Lena Thurn
Hammarby IF BF
1165
20
22
26
568
204
50
0
50
31.
Malin Brodin
Hellas BK
1158
20
23
28
603
202
20
0
20
32.
Dagny Holmroos
Märsta BK
1148
33
15
28
559
228
20
0
20
33.
Ewy Ekström
BK 12:an Norrtelje
1146
42
12
25
596
223
20
0
20
34.
Susanne Thessén
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1133
35
11
31
617
231
20
0
20
35.
Vavva Gimhag
Hammarby IF BF
1125
28
18
24
592
229
20
0
20
36.
Eva Wahrberg
Hammarby IF BF
1120
38
12
27
585
222
20
0
20
37.
Rakel Norberg
Hammarby IF BF
1112
28
16
25
539
208
20
0
20
38.
Jessica Parenmark
AIK
1111
21
19
28
543
223
20
0
20
39.
Ewa Markus
Hammarby IF BF
1103
16
22
25
602
230
20
0
20
40.
Susanne Olsson
Hammarby IF BF
1080
12
22
24
550
193
20
0
20
41.
Sandra Arestav
B-K Eva
1072
27
16
22
536
191
20
0
20
42.
Catarina Kyhlström
Hammarby IF BF
1072
43
15
14
531
224
20
0
20
43.
Elisabeth Palmcrantz
BK 12:an Norrtelje
1069
46
11
19
545
196
20
0
20
44.
Nadia Rydén
Sundbybergs IK
1049
31
11
22
525
186
20
0
20
45.
Barbro Nilsson
FOC Farsta
1029
40
8
21
503
194
20
0
20
46.
Anette Karlsson
AIK
1019
18
14
28
528
193
20
0
20