Start
Anmälan
Format
Tidigare
ST-Mäst 2024-2025
ST-Mäst 2023-2024
ST-Mäst 2022-2023
ST-Mäst 2020-2021
ST-Mäst 2019-2020
ST-Mäst 2018-2019
ST-Mäst 2017-2018
ST-Mäst 2016-2017
ST-Mäst 2015-2016
ST-Mäst 2014-2015
Kontakt
Totala resultat Sollentunarullen 2011 (HCP Dam)
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
Export till Excel, välj avgränsare:
Namn
Klubb
Resultat
6 serier
Hcp/
ser
X
/
Resultat
spurt
Högsta
enkel
Börs-
poäng
Early Bird
poäng
Spurt-
poäng
Enkel-
poäng
Blockbonus
Total
poäng
1.
Åsa Myrén
Sundbybergs IK
1358
14
36
17
767
300
500
100
100
0
700
2.
Anette Karlsson
B-K Eva
1342
18
34
18
655
264
450
0
450
3.
Malin Hagman
Sollentuna BwK
1309
18
30
26
667
244
400
20
0
420
4.
Solveig Remnold
Sollentuna BwK
1308
22
28
24
678
255
300
60
0
360
5.
Sandra Arestav
B-K Eva
1299
27
25
23
685
281
200
80
0
280
6.
Helene Fischbach
Sundbybergs IK
1297
17
36
21
636
237
150
0
150
7.
Malin Svensson
AIK
1291
26
28
26
626
241
150
0
150
8.
Zoë Trender
AIK
1283
20
27
29
635
234
150
0
150
9.
Annika Grönvall
BK Mistral
1283
35
27
20
633
248
150
0
150
10.
Jessica Parenmark
Hammarby IF BF
1272
17
31
20
669
231
150
40
0
190
11.
Dagny Holmroos
Märsta BK
1264
31
17
35
589
247
100
0
100
12.
Anetthe Hallberg
BK Mistral
1262
14
26
30
613
242
100
0
100
13.
Madelene Gimhag
Värtans IK
1255
23
28
26
618
230
100
0
100
14.
Sanna Stenius
BK Wäsbygnistan
1251
23
26
24
578
278
100
0
100
15.
Ingrid Lindberg
Scania IF Södertälje
1248
51
12
32
620
234
100
0
100
16.
Catrin Näslund
United BC
1234
42
17
25
642
256
100
0
100
17.
Anette Weismann
Uppsala BC 90
1233
42
19
24
644
220
100
0
100
18.
Elisabeth Wallin
Hammarby IF BF
1232
15
27
27
565
268
100
0
100
19.
Boel Lidgren
Sollentuna BwK
1221
25
22
29
626
226
100
0
100
20.
Joy Ekengren
B-K Eva
1220
16
26
29
607
221
100
0
100
21.
Kristina Byström
Vendelsö BK
1206
37
21
25
614
244
50
0
50
22.
Leea Helin
BK Rullarna
1201
60
7
30
566
226
50
0
50
23.
Mikaela Stenius
BK Wäsbygnistan
1195
26
22
26
583
251
50
0
50
24.
Catarina Kyhlström
BK Ön
1172
43
14
24
603
221
50
0
50
25.
Ulrica Dahlgren
Sollentuna BwK
1170
36
14
28
570
203
50
0
50
26.
Eva Wahrberg
Hammarby IF BF
1161
44
12
25
575
222
50
0
50
27.
Anette Blomquist
DN-Expressens IF
1146
31
23
19
559
242
50
0
50
28.
Anneli Dahlgren
Sollentuna BwK
1146
19
16
32
587
211
50
0
50
29.
Ann-Christin Knichter
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
1146
21
16
30
567
211
50
0
50
30.
Christina Trossvik
Sollentuna BwK
1117
24
15
28
574
215
50
0
50
31.
Venus Larsson
Vendelsö BK
1116
32
14
25
510
227
20
0
20
32.
Rakel Norberg
Hammarby IF BF
1102
19
15
32
537
214
20
0
20
33.
Ewa-Lena Altenfors
Hammarby IF BF
1102
28
13
28
549
207
20
0
20
34.
Marie Lindberg
BK Mistral
1079
35
11
22
517
220
20
0
20
35.
Susanne Thessén
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1053
32
10
23
540
191
20
0
20
36.
Brita Augustinson
Sollentuna BwK
1038
25
15
24
512
181
20
0
20
37.
Kersti Sundström
AIK
1034
29
7
29
508
187
20
0
20
38.
Barbro Nilsson
FOC Farsta
1032
44
7
23
551
203
20
0
20