Börsnoteringar 2019-2020 - (60+)

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut

 
Plac.   Namn/Klubb   Brän
Täby
Soll
Bran
Holm
Kloc
Söde
Rink
Skär
Bowl
Birk
VT19
Sjös
Börj
Gull
Mäla
Vint
Fick
Höst
ÅTER
STM
Fina
FINA
Block-
bonus

Börs-
poäng

Antal
tävl

Börs-
värde

1.   Lilja, Björn
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
  180 50 20 750 150 130 330 430 100 160 100 20 50 180 50 270 130 50 220         700 4070 19 2000 kr
2.   Larsson, Hans
BK Amiki
  50 50 50 50 130 480 480 540 260 360 20 50 180 130 100 80 20 50 50         700 3830 19 1000 kr
3.   Ejderling, Björn
Hammarby IF BF
  650 180 50 200 50 80 130 80 360 160 20 80 50 130 80 80 130 50 180         700 3440 19 500 kr
4.   Bergvall, Björn
BK Kaskad
  180 100 380 20 50 500 50 50 100 260 180 100 50 80 50 480   50           600 3280 17 Fri start
5.   Jingstål, Dag
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
  50 40 20 50 130 330 130 130 160 260 50 130 80 130 130 150 130 130 50         700 2980 19 Fri start
6.   Seppänen, Veijo
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
  50 130 50 130 20   150 100 200 320 130 150 50 180 180 130 20 50 80         600 2720 18 Fri start
7.   Rooslien, Peter
Sigma BK
  20 20 450 50             600 320 50 130 130 130 50 180 20         400 2550 13 Fri start
8.   Frisk, Anders
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
  20     50 520 20 170 50 100 160 130 20 50 50 50 50 50 80 50         600 2220 17 Fri start
9.   Lagerström, Benny
Sigma BK
  50 20 50 50 50 50 180 180 160 100   80   80 50 50 20 230 80         600 2080 17  
10.   Gassner, Cornell
Hammarby IF BF
  50 200 20 130 50 130 50 50 100 160   50 50 50 50 50 50 80 80         600 2000 18  
11.   Lindblad, Jan-Ove
KK Träff
  50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 100 100 130 50 80 50 50 50     100         600 1710 17  
12.   Modh, Hans
BK Raa
  20 100 130 50 50 50 20 20   260   100   50 20   150 130 130         400 1680 15  
13.   Eriksson, Lars
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
  80 180 100 410 80 80 180 100                     50         300 1560 9  
14.   Gauffin, Claes Wagelin
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
                                  660   850           1510 2  
15.   Johander, Peter
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
  80 190 50 50 50 50 50   100         130 80 50 50 50 20         400 1400 14  
16.   Svensson, Stig
SK Nova
  100 50         80           210 50 130 180 80 50 130         200 1260 10  
17.   Blom, Jan
Tyresö BK
  50     50 150 20           20   50 50 50 260 80 130         300 1210 11  
18.   Brusewitz, Göran
SK Nova
  100 20 50 80 50               570 50                   100 1020 7  
18.   Persson, Stig
Sollentuna BwK
  100 50 50 20 130 130   50                   240 50         200 1020 9  
20.   Andersson, Bosse
Tyresö BK
                      100       480   80 170 50         100 980 5  
21.   Sjögren, Ingvar
BK Ax
      230 100   150                     100 150 100         100 930 6  
22.   Trankärr, Claes
Fredrikshof IF BK
  80 50 50 50 180 180 50                                 200 840 7  
23.   Hellström, Albin
Hammarby IF BF
  80 50 50 80 180 50                         20         200 710 7  
24.   Hörngren, Christer
Hammarby IF BF
  80 130 80 50 50 80                                   200 670 6  
25.   Wilhelmsson, Roger
BK Arkos
                                    610             610 1  
26.   Gibbemark, Tony
DN-Expressens IF
        200   20         140     50 20 50               100 580 6  
27.   Sjölund, Sven-Olov
BK Rullarna
    50 50 100   50 20 50 100     20                       100 540 8  
28.   Danielsson, Christer
Eksjö BK/EBOK
                  500                               500 1  
29.   Hellman, Stigbjörn
BK Ax
    50 50       50 80       50 50                     100 430 6  
30.   Fredén, Hans
BK Amiki
                                  100   300           400 2  
31.   Eklund, Christer
BK Amiki
        130                       20 130   100           380 4  
32.   Nylund, Charles
Fredrikshof IF BK
                      20   20 50 130 50               100 370 5  
33.   Parmland, Claes
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
                      80   230                       310 2  
34.   Holm, Anders
Sollentuna BwK
      130                 100                         230 2  
35.   Cameron, Roland
Team X-Bowlers BC
        50 50 20                                   100 220 3  
36.   Mutka, Ari
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
        80                 50 80                     210 3  
37.   Elfström, Hans
Hellas BK
        20 50 20                                   100 190 3  
37.   Nilsson, Åke
Hellas BK
        20 50 20                                   100 190 3  
39.   Samuelsson, Åke
Team Södertälje BK
        180                                         180 1  
40.   Pilblad, Göran
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
                            80       80             160 2  
41.   Aspögård, Kenneth
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
                      150                           150 1  
42.   Frykling, Kjell
Täby BwK
    130                                             130 1  
43.   Askinger, Börje
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
                  100                               100 1  
43.   Hammarstedt, Lars
Team Enköping BK
                    100                             100 1  
43.   Nilsson, Lars-Åke
Täby BwK
                            100                     100 1  
43.   Wolffelt, Claes
Täby BwK
    50                         50                   100 2  
47.   Larsson, Bengt
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
                              80                   80 1  
47.   Norén, Anders
Märsta BK
                        80                         80 1  
47.   Simonsen, Jens
BK Ax
      80                                           80 1  
50.   Appelquist, Kjell
Hellas BK
          50 20                                     70 2  
50.   Nyström, Ingvar
BK Kross
                        20       50                 70 2  
50.   Persson, Mats
BK Joar
  20   50                                           70 2  
50.   Östby, Johnny
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
  50                             20                 70 2  
54.   Burman, Michael
BK Rudbeck
                              50                   50 1  
54.   Dybeck, Jocke
Tyresö BK
                                  50               50 1  
54.   Hagsten, Peter
DN-Expressens IF
                                50                 50 1  
54.   Karlsson, Lars-Erik
BK Ax
      50                                           50 1  
54.   Karlsson Bodin, Bo
BK Runan
      50                                           50 1  
54.   Liljeqvist, Stefan
Hammarby IF BF
  50                                               50 1  
54.   Linderstrand, Hans
Team Södertälje BK
        50                                         50 1  
54.   Linderstrand, Anders
Team Södertälje BK
        50                                         50 1  
54.   Lindius, Bo
Team Södertälje BK
        50                                         50 1  
54.   Mossberg, Kjell
Älvsjöhook BK
  50                                               50 1  
54.   Norbeck, Hans
Fredrikshof IF BK
                                50                 50 1  
54.   Odén, Peter
Sollentuna BwK
      50                                           50 1  
54.   Ronström, Dan
BS 23
  50                                               50 1  
54.   Salonen, Mauri
DN-Expressens IF
                                50                 50 1  
54.   Sternvad, Hans
Tyresö BK
                                  50               50 1  
54.   Welander, Frank
BK Ax
      50                                           50 1  
54.   Öberg, Lars
Fredrikshof IF BK
                                50                 50 1  
71.   Holmmer, Peter
Team X-Bowlers BC
                                  20 20             40 2  
71.   Krig, Christer
Märsta BK
      20                 20                         40 2  
73.   Andersson, Stene
Split Happens BK
                            20                     20 1  
73.   Bergman, Björn
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
                      20                           20 1  
73.   Löfgren, Thomas
DN-Expressens IF
                                      20           20 1  
73.   Mäki, Tapio
BK Runan
                        20                         20 1  
73.   Thor, Bengt
BK Amiki
                                      20           20 1  
73.   Traav, Stefan
Fredrikshof IF BK
                                20                 20 1  
                                                             
 

BÖRSLISTAN 2020-2021

OPEN
HCP HERR
HCP DAM
50+
60+
70+
UNGDOM
JUNIOR
KLUBBAR

300-SERIER I ST-MÄST

De tio senaste 300-serierna i ST-Mäst visas nedan.

Datum/Tävling Spelare
2020-11-10
Bowling Bulls Mästerskap 2021 UPPDATERAT
Dag Jingstål
Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund
2020-09-02
Väsbyträffen 2020
Tomas Lind
BK Ax
2020-03-23
Klockslaget 2020
Jimmy Svedlund
BK Runan
2020-03-23
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Malin Brodin
Sundbybergs IK
2020-03-17
Sista Brandbergsstriken
Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
2020-03-01
Brännkyrkaträffen 2020
Jouko Törnudd
BwK Ankaret
2020-02-13
Täbymästerskapet 2020
Stefan Sandblom
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
2019-12-22
Vinterslanten 2019
Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK
2019-12-21
Vinterslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK
2019-12-19
Höstslanten 2019
Jerry Ekman-Wogel
Stureby BK